Lenntech Water treatment & purification Lenntech Water treatment & purification
Model Name Part Number
10” KPAK: 10738 M-183-LPP0750985
10” KPAK: 10738 M-300-LPP0750987
18061-HR-28508186101
18061-HR-30508186100
3838 HFK-328 UF Elements3838 HFK-328
3838 HFM 1803838 HFM-180
3838 HR-NYV8383800
3838 HR-VYV8383802
3838 HRX-NYV8383830
3838 HRX-VYV8383831
3838 MFK 6183838 MFK-618
3838 MFK-603-AYV0757065
3838 MFK-603-FYV0757063
3838 MFK-603-FYV757063
3838 SR3D-NYV KMS Food & Dairy Element8383808
3838 SR3D-VYV KMS Food & Dairy Element8383809
3839 HR-NYV8383900
3839 HR-VYV8383903
3839 HRX-NYV8383910
3839 HRX-VYV8383911
3839 SR3D-NYV KMS Food & Dairy Element8383904
3839 SR3D-VYV KMS Food & Dairy Element8383905
4333 HFM 1804333 HFM-180
4336 HFK-328 UF Elements4336 HFK-328
4338 HFK-328 UF Elements4338 HFK-328
6338 HFK-328 UF Elements6338 HFK-328
6338 HFM 1806338 HFM-180
6338 MFK 6186338 MFK-618
6438 HFK-328 UF Elements6438 HFK-328
7533-M183-LPF0700772
7533-M183-VPF0700770
7838 HRX-NYV8783800
7838 SR3D-NYV KMS Food & Dairy Element8783802
7838 SR3D-VYV KMS Food & Dairy Element8783801
8038 HFK-328 UF Elements8038 HFK-328
8038 HR-NYT8803811
8038 HR-NYV8803805
8038 HR-VYV8803806
8038 HRX-NYT8803822
8038 HRX-NYV8803820
8038 HRX-VYV8803821
8038 MFK 6188038 MFK-618
8038 SR3D-NYV KMS Food & Dairy Element8803803
8038 SR3D-VYV KMS Food & Dairy Element8803804
8040 SR3D-NYVP KMS Food & Dairy Element8882216
8040 SR3D-VYVP KMS Food & Dairy Element8882217
8040-HR-400-348882242
8040-HR-440-288882243
8338 HFK-328 UF Elements8338 HFK-328
8338 HFM 1808338 HFM-180
8338 MFK 6188338 MFK-618
8338 MFK-603-AYT0750705
8338 MFK-603-FYT0750703
8338 MFK-603-FYT750703
8” KPAK: 8638 M-183-LPP0750785
8” KPAK: 8638 M-183-VPP0750786
8” KPAK: 8638 M-300-LPP0750787
ABCOR FEG 10-HFM-251-PVI0711651
HpHT 3838-K131-NYV0757632
HpHT 3838-K131-VYV0757631
HpHT 4336-K131-VYV0740611
HpHT 6438-K131-FYT0750608
HpHT 6438-K131-FYV0757608
HpHT 6438-K131-HYT0750602
HpHT 6438-K131-HYV0757602
HpHT 6438-K131-NYT0750626
HpHT 6438-K131-NYV0757626
HpHT 6438-K131-VYT0750606
HpHT 6438-K131-VYV0757606
HpHT 8038-K131-NYV0757672
HpHT 8038-K131-VYV0757671
KMS 3838 HFK-131KMS 3838 HFK-131
KMS 3838 MFK 603 FYVKMS 3838 MFK 603 FYV
KMS 3838 MFK-601KMS 3838 MFK-601
KMS 3838 MFK-618KMS 3838 MFK-618
KMS 4333 HFK-131KMS 4333 HFK-131
KMS 4336 HFK-131KMS 4336 HFK-131
KMS 4338 HFK-131KMS 4338 HFK-131
KMS 6338 HFK-131KMS 6338 HFK-131
KMS 6438 HFK-131KMS 6438 HFK-131
KMS 6838 MFK-618KMS 6838 MFK-618
KMS 8038 HFK-131KMS 8038 HFK-131
KMS 8338 HFK-131KMS 8338 HFK-131
KMS 8838 MFK-601KMS 8838 MFK-601
KMS 8838 MFK-618KMS 8838 MFK-618
KMS HpHT 8038-K131-NYT0750672
KMS HpHT 8038-K131-VYT0750671
KMS-8338-MFK-601KMS-8338-MFK-601
KMS-8338-MFK-603-FYTKoch-KMS-8338-MFK-603-FYT-L
KMS-8338-MFK-618KMS-8338-MFK-618
MKS XL-1000 3838 HFK-131MKS XL-1000 3838 HFK-131
MKS XL-1000 3838 HFK-131XL 3838 HFK-131
MKS XL-1000 4333 HFK-131MKS XL-1000 4333 HFK-131
MKS XL-1000 4333 HFK-131XL 4333 HFK-131
MKS XL-1000 4333 HFK-328MKS XL-1000 4333 HFK-328
MKS XL-1000 4333 HFK-328XL 4333 HFK-328
MKS XL-1000 4336 HFK-131MKS XL-1000 4336 HFK-131
MKS XL-1000 4336 HFK-131XL 4336 HFK-131
MKS XL-1000 4336 HFK-328MKS XL-1000 4336 HFK-328
MKS XL-1000 4336 HFK-328XL 4336 HFK-328
MKS XL-1000 6338 HFK-131MKS XL-1000 6338 HFK-131
MKS XL-1000 6338 HFK-131XL 6338 HFK-131
MKS XL-1000 6338 HFK-328MKS XL-1000 6338 HFK-328
MKS XL-1000 6338 HFK-328XL 6338 HFK-328
MKS XL-1000 8338 HFK-131MKS XL-1000 8338 HFK-131
MKS XL-1000 8338 HFK-131XL 8338 HFK-131
MKS XL-1000 8338 HFK-328MKS XL-1000 8338 HFK-328
MKS XL-1000 8338 HFK-328XL 8338 HFK-328
Pulsion Hollow Fiber0728320
Pulsion Hollow Fiber LE-16LE 16
Pulsion Hollow Fiber LE-44LE 44
Pulsion Hollow Fiber LE-8LE 8
Puron Hollow Fiber PSH 1500 - 44 rowsPUR-PSH34-44
Puron Hollow Fiber PSH 1650 - 44 rowsPUR-PSH 1650
Puron Hollow Fiber PSH 1800 - 44 rowsPUR-PSH 1800
Puron Hollow Fiber PSH 250 - 8 rowsPUR-PSH31-8
Puron Hollow Fiber PSH 300 - 8 rowsPUR-PSH 300
Puron Hollow Fiber PSH 31PUR-PSH 31
Puron Hollow Fiber PSH 31HDPUR-PSH 31HD
Puron Hollow Fiber PSH 330 - 8 rowsPUR-PSH 330
Puron Hollow Fiber PSH 34PUR-PSH 34
Puron Hollow Fiber PSH 37PUR-PSH 37
Puron Hollow Fiber PSH 41PUR-PSH 41
Puron Hollow Fiber PSH 440 - 14 rowsPUR-PSH 440
Puron Hollow Fiber PSH 500 - 16 rowsPUR-PSH31-16
Puron Hollow Fiber PSH 520 - 14 rowsPUR-PSH 520
Puron Hollow Fiber PSH 660 - 16 rowsPUR-PSH 660
Puron Hollow Fiber PSH 95 - 3 rowsPUR-PSH 95
Puron Hollow Fiber Row PSH 1500Puron Hollow Fiber Row PSH 1500
Puron Hollow Fiber Row PSH 1800Puron Hollow Fiber Row PSH 1800
Puron Hollow Fiber Row PSH 250Puron Hollow Fiber Row PSH 250
Puron Hollow Fiber Row PSH 300Puron Hollow Fiber Row PSH 300
Puron Hollow Fiber Row PSH 37PUR-PSH37
Puron Hollow Fiber Row PSH 41PUR-PSH41
Puron Hollow Fiber Row PSH 600Puron Hollow Fiber Row PSH 500
Puron PHF 2650PHF 2650
Puron PHF 480PHF 480
Puron PHF 960PHF 960
ROGA-HR 48422100
ROGA-HR 88422200
ROGA-HR8 / ROGA-8040-HR-325 / 8222 HR8822200
ROGA-HR8 / ROGA-8040-HR-325 / 8232 HR Magnum8823200
ROGA-UF 88822210
ROMICON 1" / PM10ROMICON 1" / PM10
ROMICON 1" / PM100ROMICON 1" / PM100
ROMICON 1" / PM30ROMICON 1" / PM30
ROMICON 1" / PM5ROMICON 1" / PM5
ROMICON 1" / PM50ROMICON 1" / PM50
ROMICON 1" / PM500ROMICON 1" / PM500
Romicon 1" Hollow Fiber PM 10HF 1 PM10
Romicon 1" Hollow Fiber PM 100HF 1 PM100
Romicon 1" Hollow Fiber PM 30HF 1 PM30
Romicon 1" Hollow Fiber PM 5HF 1 PM5
Romicon 1" Hollow Fiber PM 50HF 1 PM50
Romicon 1" Hollow Fiber PM 500HF 1 PM500
ROMICON 3" / PM10ROMICON 3" / PM10
ROMICON 3" / PM100ROMICON 3" / PM100
ROMICON 3" / PM30ROMICON 3" / PM30
ROMICON 3" / PM5ROMICON 3" / PM5
ROMICON 3" / PM50ROMICON 3" / PM50
ROMICON 3" / PM500ROMICON 3" / PM500
Romicon 3" Hollow Fiber PM 10HF 3 PM10
Romicon 3" Hollow Fiber PM 100HF 3 PM100
Romicon 3" Hollow Fiber PM 30HF 3 PM30
Romicon 3" Hollow Fiber PM 5HF 3 PM5
Romicon 3" Hollow Fiber PM 50HF 3 PM50
Romicon 3" Hollow Fiber PM 500HF 3 PM500
ROMICON 5" / PM10ROMICON 5" / PM10
ROMICON 5" / PM100ROMICON 5" / PM100
ROMICON 5" / PM30ROMICON 5" / PM30
ROMICON 5" / PM5ROMICON 5" / PM5
ROMICON 5" / PM50ROMICON 5" / PM50
ROMICON 5" / PM500ROMICON 5" / PM500
Romicon 5" Hollow Fiber PM 10HF 5 PM10
Romicon 5" Hollow Fiber PM 100HF 5 PM100
Romicon 5" Hollow Fiber PM 30HF 5 PM30
Romicon 5" Hollow Fiber PM 5HF 5 PM5
Romicon 5" Hollow Fiber PM 50HF 5 PM50
Romicon 5" Hollow Fiber PM 500HF 5 PM500
ROMICON 6" / PM10ROMICON 6" / PM10
ROMICON 6" / PM100ROMICON 6" / PM100
ROMICON 6" / PM30ROMICON 6" / PM30
ROMICON 6" / PM5ROMICON 6" / PM5
ROMICON 6" / PM50ROMICON 6" / PM50
ROMICON 6" / PM500ROMICON 6" / PM500
Romicon 6" Hollow Fiber PM 10HF 6 PM10
Romicon 6" Hollow Fiber PM 100HF 6 PM100
Romicon 6" Hollow Fiber PM 30HF 6 PM30
Romicon 6" Hollow Fiber PM 5HF 6 PM5
Romicon 6" Hollow Fiber PM 50HF 6 PM50
Romicon 6" Hollow Fiber PM 500HF 6 PM500
ROMICON HF 5043-66-45-XM500720173
Romipro 1018-1.0-43-PM100721034
Romipro 1018-1.0-43-PM1000721036
Romipro 1018-1.0-43-PM300721039
Romipro 1018-1.0-43-PM5000721045
Romipro 3043-25-43-PM100721107
Romipro 3043-25-43-PM1000721109
Romipro 3043-25-43-PM300721111
Romipro 3043-25-43-PM5000721116
Romipro 5043-132-20-PM100721074
Romipro 5043-66-43-PM100721163
Romipro 5043-66-43-PM1000721164
Romipro 5043-66-43-PM5000721195
SelRO 3838 MPS-36-VYV0770250
SelRO 8038 MPS-34-ZYT0770251
SelRO 8040 MPS-34-NYHN0770255
SelRO 8040 MPS-34-ZYHN0770256
SelRO 8040 MPS-36-NYHN0770257
SelRO 8040 MPS-36-ZYHN0770258
SelRO MPS-34 2540 A2X0770061
SelRO MPS-34 2540 A2Z0770090
SelRO MPS-34 4040 A2X0770166
SelRO MPS-34 4040 A2Z0770092
SelRO MPS-34-8040-B2X0770053
SelRO MPS-34-8040-B2Z0770179
SelRO MPS-34-8040-C2X0770252
SelRO MPS-36 2540 A2X0770036
SelRO MPS-36 4040 A2X0770194
SelRO MPS-36-8040-B2X0770116
SelRO MPS-36-8040-B2Z0770207
Spirapak 4033-HFM-183-LPP0700786
Spirapak 4033-HFM-183-VPP0700789
Spirapak 4033-HFM-300-VPP0700778
Spirapak 4038-HFM-183-LPP30750782
Spirapak 4038-HFM-183-VPP40750781
SPIRAPRO 3838 SR3-NYV8383817
SPIRAPRO 3838 SR3-VYV

SPIRAPRO 8040 SR3-NYVP8882229
SPIRAPRO 8040 SR3-VYVP8882231
SPIRAPRO HFK / 4333-K131-VSV0709290
SPIRAPRO HFK / 8333-K131-VST0709746
SPIRAPRO HFK / 8333-K328-VST0709756
SUPER-COR 3010-MFK-6170712004
SUPER-COR XL 3012-MFK-6170712204
SUPER-COR XL PLUS 4312-MFK-6170712304
TARGA 8048-238-43-PM1000720406
TARGA 8072-367-43-PM100720415
TARGA 8072-367-43-PM1000720407
TARGA 8072-742-20-PM100720413
TARGA II 10048-350720708
TARGA II 10072-350720709
TARGA II 8048-350720425
TARGA II 8072-350720426
TARGA II 8H072-350720427
TFC 2822 HF 3708282205
TFC 2822 HF 560 Magnum8283204
TFC 2822 SS-3008282200
TFC 2822 SS-300 Premium8282201
TFC 2822 SS-3608282202
TFC 2832 SS-465 Magnum8283200
TFC 2832 SS-540 Magnum8283201
TFC 4040 ULP8482002
TFC 4040 ULP T8282203
TFC 4040-HF8182002
TFC 4040-ULP-T8404008
TFC 4040-XR8482001
TFC 8040-FR-3758882220
TFC 8040-FR-4008882221
TFC 8040-HF 4008282212
TFC 8040-SR100-2508872201
TFC 8040-SR100-4008872202
TFC 8822 FR-365TFC 8822 FR-365
TFC 8822 FR-400TFC 8822 FR-400
TFC 8822 FR-575 MagnumTFC 8822 FR-575 Magnum
TFC 8822 HR-3658882200
TFC 8822 HR-4008882202
TFC 8822 HR-4008882204
TFC 8822 XR-3658882207
TFC 8822 XR-4008882208
TFC 8823 ULP-4008882300
TFC 8823 ULP-575 Magnum8883300
TFC 8832 HR-575 Magnum8883205
TFC 8832 XR-575 Magnum8883206
TFC 8923 S 400/ Softening / Low pressure8892300
TFC 8933 S 575 Magnum / Softening / Low pressure8893300
TFC 9822 HR-4008982200
TFC HF MegaMagnum / 18061 HF 305018061-HF-3050
TFC SW MegaMagnum / 18061 SW 3050TFC-SW MegaMagnum / 18061-SW-3050
TFC SW4 / 4040 SW8182000
TFC SW8 / 8040 SW 3358282214
TFC SW8 / 8040 SW 4008282211
TFC-FR 48482003
TFC-FR8 / TFC 8822 FR-365TFC-FR8 / TFC 8822 FR-365
TFC-FR8 / TFC 8822 FR-400TFC-FR8 / TFC 8822 FR-400
TFC-FR8 / TFC 8832 FR-575 MagnumTFC-FR8 / TFC 8822 FR-575 Magnum
TFC-HF MegaMagnum / 18061-HF-3050TFC-HF MegaMagnum / 18061-HF-3050
TFC-HR4 / 4040-HR8482000
TFC-HR4 / 4040-HR-T8404000
TFC-S 88892303
TFC-S4 Low PressureTFC-S4 Low Pressure
TFC/HR4 / High Rejecetion / Low Pressure / 4040 HR T8484000
TFC/HR4 / High Rejecetion / Low Pressure / 8040 HR 3758882234
TFC/HR4 / High Rejecetion / Low Pressure / 8040 HR 4008882233
WINEFILTER II 50430720181
WINEFILTER II 50600720217
WINEFILTER II 60600720273
WINEFILTER MF 50430720263
WINEFILTER MF 50600720264
WINEFILTER MF 60430720268
WINEFILTER MF 60600720270

Search Filters and Membranes

About Lenntech

Lenntech BV
Distributieweg 3
2645 EG Delfgauw

tel: +31 152 610 900
fax: +31 152 616 289
e-mail: info@lenntech.com


Copyright © 1998-2018 Lenntech B.V. All rights reserved