Lenntech Water treatment & purification Lenntech Water treatment & purification
Model Name Part Number
2" Coupling Gasket10385964
2" Coupling Set10404024
2.5 inch and 4 inch Element Coupler89055
2.5" Brine Seal104038
4 inch Brine Seal94109
4 inch PS HSRO Spacer Tube with 0.5 inch ID11038659
4 inch Spacer Tube with 0.5 inch ID124513
8 inch Full-fit Element Coupler255289
8 inch inchStep-Down inch Coupler196309
8 inch Large Spacer Tube with 1.5 inch ID121302
8 inch Large Tube Coupler- 1.5 inch ID Tube259171
8 inch PS HSRO Spacer Tube with 1.125 inch ID11038658
8 inch Spacer Tube with 1.125 inch ID124515
8 inch Standard Coupler- 1.125 inch ID Tube313198
Bottom End Cap10380902
Composite O-ring10385958
Couplers (Interconnectors)266935
EDI 310 Concentrate Nipple10385720
EDI 310 Dilute Nipple10385721
EDI 310 Electrolyte Connector10407241
EDI 310 O-Ring10385715
End Flat 2.010407245
Fiber Repair Kit I10380918
Fiber Repair Kit III10380920
IntegraPac 4" Coupling Gasket10410855
IntegraPac 4" Coupling Set11111891
IntegraPac End Flange (4" NPS)11106877
IntegraPac Filtrate Pipe Elbow10409998
IntegraPac Isolation Package11111893
IntegraPac Quick Tube Connector10410926
IntegraPac Spare Bay Kit10412272
IntegraPac Top End Cap10410127
Interconnector O-ring10385905
Isolation Package10380911
Module saddle10411893
O-ring for 1.125 inch couplers103971
O-ring for 1.125 inch couplers129768
O-ring for 1.125 inch couplers151705
O-ring for 89055 and 8904889255
O-ring for coupler 259171216370
O-ring for old coupler 118027102284
Quick Tube Connector10387811
Rectangular Seal10385962
seal pc epr brine 8.0 u-cup305289
Top End Cap10380901
X-ring10385963

Search Filters and Membranes

About Lenntech

Lenntech BV
Distributieweg 3
2645 EG Delfgauw

tel: +31 152 610 900
fax: +31 152 616 289
e-mail: info@lenntech.com


Copyright © 1998-2018 Lenntech B.V. All rights reserved